| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR APMNT FOR SALE IN AYKON TOWER C | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Samaya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant - luxurious 1 Bedroom Apartment - Distress Price- 1.1... | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Alwaseet Alsreea Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit I Prime Location I Best Price | Business Bay | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Situated in Business Bay || Near Dubai Canal || Infinity Poo... | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,135,520
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded 2BR || Mid Floor || Best for ROI || | Business Bay | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,012,888
3,344 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Prime Business Bay | Balcony | Business Bay | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 949,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Community Views | Great Investmen... | Business Bay | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Habico Properties
|
— |
|
|
Take advantage of the last available unit FOR Studio | Trill... | Business Bay | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 2,112,111
3,806 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Canal Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Unobstructed View | Business Bay | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Upgraded Throughout | Vastu Unit | Business Bay | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME VIEW UNIT | Business Bay | 2 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
WOW View | Best Price | Grab It | Now | Business Bay | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 3,149,999
3,883 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Hot Deal | TOWER B | Business Bay | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bedroom | Best Value | Luxury Building | Business Bay | 1 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Pool Facing | Business Bay | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS BRAND NEW| SPACIOUS | INVESTMENT DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Natural Light | Business Bay | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Great Location | Near Metro and Dubai Mall | Part... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Chosen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Hive Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Ready to Move | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 BR | Vacant | Burj Khalifa | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,765,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rare Unit | Open View | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Business Bay | Great Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Canal View | Private Jacuzzi | Business Bay | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
+1 listings |