| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | UPSIDE Business Bay | Burj & Marina Views | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
Nestseekers Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price On Market | Partial Canal View | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2025 I Burj View I Vacant | 30th Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,648,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SOL Bay 2 BR Apartment - Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,825,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30 Flor I Skyline & Burj View I Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,648,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Huge Balcony | Business Bay | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Canal Heights by DAMAC | Studio | Selling at OP | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 1,413,360
3,092 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Great View | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,040,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Oasis | Vacant | Luxury Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,815,600
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Open to Negotiation | Post Handover PP | Business Bay | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR I Marriott Branded I Ready to Move | Business Bay | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Living | Premium Studio for Sale in Onda... | Business Bay | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,864 AED/sqft
|
Luxarabia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1bedroom - high ROI - best price | Business Bay | 1 | 456 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Nersi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Burj View | Investors Deal | Next to Highway | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2br | High Floor | Brand New | Ready Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,424,898
2,183 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,097 AED/sqft
|
Vron Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT One Bedroom Apartment In Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Independent Life Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Elegant Living | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,826,240
2,380 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished and Fitted | Prime Location_COP... | Business Bay | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,825 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio in Capital Bay, Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 638 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | DAMAC Maison Majestine | Balcony with Dow... | Business Bay | Studio | 617 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Nestseekers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded furnished Distress deal | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment Terraces Marasi Drive, Business... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing City View | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,799,888
1,990 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |