| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED l READY TO MOVE l LUXURY LIVING | Business Bay | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Custom | Penthouse Pagani | Luxurious | Business Bay | 2 | 3,331 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,803 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Community View | 2BR High Floor | Near Landmarks | Business Bay | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED(CANAL VIEW READY TO MOVE) | Business Bay | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL || RENTED || LOWEST PRICE | Business Bay | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Shark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal-Side Studio | Fully Furnished | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Burj View | Mid-Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling below OP | Payment Plan | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Investment | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom | Tenanted until Sept 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Pool View | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 1,299,995
3,759 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO | CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR LIVING | Business Bay | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Newly Renovated Gem at a Fantastic Price Point | Business Bay | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Investor Deal | Ready to Move In | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,077,998
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | Rented 1BR | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Good Price | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Creek/Lagoon View | Ready This Month | Business Bay | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Duplex with pvt Pool Penthouse-Super Views | Business Bay | 4 | 6,547 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High ROI | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Best Project Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Spacious Lay out | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Pool & Park View | PP 30%-70% Q3 2027 | Business Bay | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,056,777
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View Studio | Business Bay | Priced To Sell | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | High Floor | CANAL View | Business Bay | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish City Living I 1BR Furnished I Pool View | Business Bay | 1 | 504 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Apt w/ Stunning Partial Burj View | Business Bay | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |