| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Floor | Different Unit Types | Investors Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer| Great Amenities | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
L N H Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | CANAL & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BEST TOWER | Business Bay | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | High ROI | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Skyline View | Business Bay | Studio | 863 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,013 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj/Canal view I Multiple Options I High Floors | Business Bay | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO Agent | Premium Finishing | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime location | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2 Bed | Spacious | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR for Sale | Nobles Tower | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Canal VIew | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Gran Pri Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | VACANT AND READY | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal-Side Living | High Floor | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Prime Location | Spacious 2BR | Business Bay | 2 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Maids Room | Closed Kitchen | Business Bay | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 3,399,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Motivated Seller I High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal and Community View | Ready Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maids Room | 2 Parkings | Burj View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Central Location | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea And Burj View | Corner | Business Bay | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Business Bay | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | No Commission | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,852,158
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |