| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Unit | Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,309,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dolce Vita Luxury | Premium Sky Home Living | Best ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,646,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR in Canal Crown Business Bay b... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,767 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Multiple Units | Business Bay | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
City Views | Fully Furnished 1BR | RENTED | Business Bay | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Serviced Studio | High Floor | Ready Now | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Elegant | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Fully Furnished | Largest Size | Business Bay | Studio | 535 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Partial Canal View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
ARAKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Deluxe | Chic 1-Bedroom | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Studio | West Heights 3-City View-Parking | Business Bay | Studio | 840 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Choice | Branded Living | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,492 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | Studio | 659 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Demtco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move|Ultra Luxury|Direct from Developer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 9,772,717
5,221 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Premium Amenities | Guaranteed ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Agent | Exquisite & Full Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 2,435,075
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International...
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Vacant | Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Cit... | Business Bay | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Pool View | Best Price | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant Apt | Ideal Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Panoramic View | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance in Business Bay | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Fully Furnished 1BHK The Residence | Business Bay | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Awan Properties
|
— |