| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Podium View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj and Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,379 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal View|Furnished|Huge Balcony | Business Bay | 2 | 2,529 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Off Plan Business Bay | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 4,190,458
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available I Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | Good Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Duplex for Sale in SLS Dubai Residences | Business Bay | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Canal View | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Fully furnished | 1BDR | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Handover Soon| Full Creek View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK | Private Pool | Sea View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,105,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Studio | Highest Floor | Burj Khalifa, Canal &... | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maids Room | 2 Parking Bays | Business Bay | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Pool View | Meera Tower | Business Bay | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Redefined | High-Floor | Iconic Views | Business Bay | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Just Handed Over | Full Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Living with Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Furnished I Luxury Canal I Exclusive | Business Bay | Studio | 544 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | High End Investment | Prime Area | Business Bay | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Unique Layout | Vacant | Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Vacant | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Bright Layout | Serviced | Business Bay | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 849,990
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BUSINESS BAY VIEW_VIP FURNISHED_1YEAR FREE SERVICE | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
City Views | Canal Living | Bright Living | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Fairview | Premium Unit | Huge Balconies | Business Bay | 1 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |