| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Units | Highest Floor | Sunset/Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Elipro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Residential Tower | Waterfront-Inspired Development | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Canal View | Handover 2026 | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Corner U... | Business Bay | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High end Property | Multiple units available | Selling close... | Business Bay | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,460,498
2,697 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HIGH FLOOR | AMAZINGVIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Corner Layout | Spacious | Business Bay | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,080 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Attractions | Brand New | Skyline Views | Business Bay | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Best Price | Handover End 2027 | Business Bay | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Apartment | Perfect Loca | Business Bay | 3 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Balcony | Open Views | Family Living | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,931,699
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 2 Bath | Canal View | 755 sqft | Business Bay | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | | Partial Burj... | Business Bay | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,627,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | Vastu Compliant | Business Bay | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious | Rented | Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marriott Branded | Burj View | Higher Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,899,998
2,761 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Elevated Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,022 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Mid Floor Unit | Prime Area | Business Bay | 3 | 1,747 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 1Br| Close to Metro | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 472 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
KID'S PLAY AREA | INFINITY POOL | SMART HOME | CASH OFFER | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Residential Unit | Negotiate | Business Bay | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR at 15 Northside | Luxury Living | Vacant Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Canal View | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |