| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | City View | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,449,500
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR| High ROI | Prime Location| Available | Business Bay | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Option | Exclusive 2BR | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,498,999
1,806 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 1,699,900
2,746 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Great Views | Best Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVEST IN COMFORT WITH US_EASY PAYMENT AND BOOKING | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARTIAL SEA VIEW | BRANDED | QUICK SALE | Business Bay | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chic 1 Bedroom | Sleek Design | Hot Offer | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Water View | Unfurnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Canal & Skyline Views | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Unit I Furnished I High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
3,936 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SLS and MBR view | Prime Location | Handover April | Business Bay | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room I City View I Vacant on Transfer | Business Bay | 3 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Genuine Seller | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 3,060,000
2,914 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR I Handover Soon I No Commission | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | High Floor | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 2 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Rented | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,769,999
1,830 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I Vacant I High Floor I Canal View | Business Bay | 4 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | High Return | Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 2 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Premium Living | Business Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
3,378 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Fully Furnished | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Park View | Furnished | 1BR | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Aykon tower C | Mid Floor | Fully furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Unit | Investor Opportunity | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |