Property Detail

Modern Studio | Prime Location | Canal & Skyline Views
Business Bay — Aykon City, Dubai
AED 725,000
1,698 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
427 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14658914
Reference ENRE-FA-AC2-S-4709
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Evernest Real Estate
Agent Farhan Ali
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Aykon City (15)
AED 600,000
Cheapest Unit | End Use | Motivated Seller
Studio 347 sqft Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 650,000
Premium amenities | Furnished | Self Use
Studio 347 sqft Apartments
Michael Bassey
AED 689,000
High Floor l Furnished l Hot Deal
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Mohsen Aminian
AED 690,000
Higher Floor | Hotel Apartment | Corner Unit
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Radwa Elkordy
AED 699,000
High Floor - Larger Layout - Luxury on a discount
Studio 483 sqft Apartments
Martin Hyre
AED 699,000
HIGH FLOOR STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 699,000
LUXURY STUDIO | BUSINESS BAY | STRONG ROI
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 700,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Brand New
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Gabriela Brunariova
AED 700,000
High Floor | Sea View | High Return on Investment