| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 4 Bedroom | Expansive Layout | Brand new | Business Bay | 4 | 2,782 sqft |
AED 15,824,195
5,688 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Leasing pool | 9.9% ROI | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Amenities View | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal & Meydan Horse Track View | Business Bay | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,476,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Merano Tower | Prime Location | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest in Market | Handover Q4 2026 | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Business Bay | 4 | 2,974 sqft |
AED 9,039,859
3,040 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Premium Unit | Open Panoramic Views | Business Bay | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sleek Design|Perfect City Living|Ideal Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | 8% Return on Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | City & Sea Views | DAMAC Towers A | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Elite Heights Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Fully Furnished | Serviced Apartment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,827 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Meydan View - Prime Location - Near Dubai Mall | Business Bay | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Pool & Marina View | The Cosmopolitan, Busin... | Business Bay | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Enesco Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Partial canal and Burj Khalifa view | High floor | Business Bay | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Ready To Move | Business Bay | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Stunning View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,799,888
2,008 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
ONTARIO TOWER | 2BR | 2 BATH | 981 SQ FT | Business Bay | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence I Ultra-luxury I Q3 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 2,672 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,466 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Binghatti Skyrise | Business Bay | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,222,222
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Govt Developer | high floor | Near Metro | Sea view | Business Bay | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,096,500
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Partrial Canal View| Middle Flr | Business Bay | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Business Bay | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Empire Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Studio with Balcony | DAMAC Maison Privé | Business Bay | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
The Luxe Manor Vacation H...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED /HIGH ROI / SEMI FURNISHED WITH BALCONY | Business Bay | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |