| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor Unit | Open Meydan View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q3 2027 I Large Layout I Resale | Business Bay | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio | Prime Location |Hot Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Canal Tower l High Floor 1BR l Open View | Business Bay | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Option | 0% Commission | Ready Soon | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Extended Terrace | 0% Commission | No DLD | Business Bay | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Unfurnished | Complete Appliances | Business Bay | 2 | 11,200 sqft |
AED 2,599,888
232 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Corner 2BR | Sea & Skyline Views | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Raqba Realty
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | SKYLINE & CITY VIEW | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open to Offers | Close to OP | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,218,736
2,076 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished + Study | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Close to Original Price | Business Bay | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek and Lagoon View| Hand Over Soon| Luxury View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor Unit | Vacant On Transfer | Business Bay | 1 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High ROI l Fully furnished l Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
3,706 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | PRIME LOACTION | HOT DEAL | VACANT | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,714,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Duplex | Vacant May | Modern | Business Bay | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & City View | High Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views | 1BR Loft Style C | Business Bay | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 4,420,000
4,312 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant soon | | Business Bay | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Next Month | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,459,999
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Pagani Interiors in Business Bay | Business Bay | 4 | 2,855 sqft |
AED 16,038,470
5,618 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |