| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to Metro | Vacant | Semi-Fitted | Business Bay | Studio | 1,765 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Loft With Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | The Sterling West | Marina View | Business Bay | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Waterfront and Skyline Views | Business Bay | 3 | 6,302 sqft |
AED 44,000,000
6,982 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Location I Business Bay Living | Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Bugatti Sky Mansion | Private Pool | Luxury | Business Bay | 5 | 12,827 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
12,083 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Scenic Balcony | Business Bay | Studio | 634 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Dec 2026 | Pool View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Modern Living | Business Bay | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
3,871 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | High-End Finishes | Business Bay | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upscale Spacious Studio | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Unit | Canal Views | Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,146 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Great Amenities | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj View | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | 3 | 5,141 sqft |
AED 22,864,380
4,448 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury Furnished 1-Bedroom | DAMAC Majestine | Pr... | Business Bay | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Guaranteed ROI 7% | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 651 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,840 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN | CANA VIEW | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR| PRIVATE POOL | Business Bay | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | PREMIUM LOCATION | VIP LAYOUT | Business Bay | 2 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Aykon City | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Top | Business Bay | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Most Demanded Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Opportunity | Fully Furnished | 1BR | Business Bay | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |