| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,772,840
2,115 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bed | Full Burj View | VOT | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | High floor | Ready investor deal | Motiv... | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,686 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Canal Front | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Largest Studio | Best Views I Investor Offer | Business Bay | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxurious Unit | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR Apartment | Peninsula Three | Business Bay | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | READY | Business Bay | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Ideal Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
4,935 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View l Modern Finishing l Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | Mid Floor | Below OP | Business Bay | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | BEST PRICE | INVEST DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 30+ | Canal View | Biggest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Skyrise | 1BR | High Floor | -10% OP | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Nature Inspired | Holistic Living | Business Bay | 2 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 8,956,587
4,072 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Onda by Kasco – 1 Bedroom Apartments in Business Bay | 40/60... | Business Bay | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,199,980
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Distress | High ROI (9%) | Near Metro | Business Bay | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Investor Deal Ready To Move In | Business Bay | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
2,570 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Exclusive Unit | 644 Sq. Ft. Designer Living | H... | Business Bay | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Four Points Infra Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacating soon | Fully Furnished | Best Location | Business Bay | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Hign Floor | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |