| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Low floor | Canal | VOT | 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Hot Deal | Prime Location | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious unit | Burj & Bugatti View | Prime Area | Business Bay | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bed + Maid - Canal View - Just Handed Over | Business Bay | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,168 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Studio | Post-Handover Plan | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | No Commission | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Investor Deal | Zero Agency Comms | Business Bay | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 2,066,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Desirable Location | Modern Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Pool View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,960,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Premium Quality | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 2 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 10,300,000
5,099 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid-Floor | Fully Furnished | Hassle-Free Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1br With Balcony | Smart Home | Business Bay | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,060,558
2,124 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished Home for Living or ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 410 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Below OP | Best Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal view | Furnished | Semi Closed Kitche... | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Exclusive | Pool View | High-end Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | Accessible | Vibrant Community | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
COMFORTABLE LIVING 1BHK APARTMENT-BUSINESS BAY | Business Bay | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully-Furnished | Community View | with Balcony | Business Bay | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal - Burj Khalifa Views | Negotiable | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Burj Khalifa View | Q4 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |