| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Canal View and MAIN ROAD | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,163,249
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Burj View | Converted to 1 BHK | Business Bay | Studio | 952 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal-Facing Living | High Floor| Furnished|Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Dec 2027 | Burj Khalifa View | Modern Living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investor Deal|Fully Furnished|High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 999,000
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Distress Sale Unit | Business Bay | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 4,888,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vibrant Community View | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 949,999
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR For Sale with Burj Khalifa View | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SUPER SALE | FULL CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Star Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Marina & Downtown View | Business Bay | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer | 3 Bed Apartment | Luxury Lifestyle | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 8% ROI | Fractional Ownership in SLS | Business Bay | 1 | 291 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
4,645 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Modern Studio in Upside Living | Bu... | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Promega Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal and Park View | Best Location | Business Bay | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon l Full Canal View and Burj Khalifa | Business Bay | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Move In Ready | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ready to Move | Business Bay | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
luxury 1BR | 5mins to Dubai mall | Q4 2029 | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,086,500
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Canal View | Available | Business Bay | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
16 Series | Canal View | Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | High Rental Demand | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 504 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | VOT | Business Bay | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Family Living | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,824,200
2,971 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Fully Furnished Great Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+5 listings |