| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant | Investor Deal |Canal View| High ROI Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment , located in PRIVE BY DAMAC (A) | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Globex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect for Modern Living|Prime Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 6,732,203
3,641 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | Agent Friendly | Semi-Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP Turnkey Investment Unit with Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-End 2BR | Prime Business Bay Location | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Studio | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Burj Khalifa Views | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Living | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Full Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Price. Reduced | 1 BR Duplex | Multiple Units Available | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Investors Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Balcony | Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | High floor | Strong ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced | 1 BR Duplex | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price l Prime Location l Modern Design | Business Bay | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS UNIT | Business Bay | 1 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,077,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR 3BHK+MAIDS | ALL ROOMS ENSUITE | Business Bay | 3 | 2,177 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rented Asset | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1br D3 & Canal Views | 2Year PHPP | Business Bay | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Canal View | 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View I VOT I High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,805 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Fully Furnished I Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
3,200 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Well Maintained | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |