| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Location | Opportunity Deal | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Business Bay | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal-Side Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Luxury Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 678 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,183 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Canal View | Premium Living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View I Prime Location I Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Business Bay | 2 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 1-Bedroom | Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,789,999
1,939 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
12% Below OP | Park and Pool View | ROI: 7% | Business Bay | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Contemporary Design | Great Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL OWNERSHIP, HIGH FLOOR, CREEK VIEW, VOT | Business Bay | Studio | 678 sqft |
AED 1,380,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious 2BR | Business Bay | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Accepting offers | High ROI | Unique Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 1,316,666
2,784 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 B/R + MAID | SPACIOUS | COMMUNITY VIEW | Business Bay | 3 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | READY FOR AIR BNB | MOTIVATED SELLER | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Up TO 15% ROI - Best For Invest - Special Discount - Open Vi... | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Investors Deal | Furnished Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 98 sqft |
AED 370,000
3,777 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Sport Field View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,936,399
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Community Views | Ready to Move | Business Bay | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR in Canal Heights 2 | Waterfront Living | Business Bay | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 3BR + Maid | Sea + Canal | Burj View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |