| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Top Location | Multiple Units | Business Bay | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Sale Deal | Furnished 1BHK | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
I M J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR BUSINESS BAY METRO | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Unique Layout | Modern Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 4,834,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded by Zaha Hadid | Price Negotiable | Business Bay | 2 | 3,352 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,177 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | 06 Series | Extra Storage | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI|Prime Location|lagoon-Creek View | Business Bay | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Duplex Sky Penthouse l Burj Khalifa View l Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,594,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lavishly Furnished Huge 4BR+M Duplex Penthouse | Business Bay | 4 | 6,313 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake and Pool View Studio | Negotiable |Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View | ROI 9.5% | Huge Layout | Balcony | Business Bay | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Resort Style Amenities | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Panoramic Views | Prime Address | Business Bay | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal and Burj View | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant |Fully Upgraded |Maids, Study |Park View | Business Bay | 2 | 2,195 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Fully Furnished | Creek View | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,449,899
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Immaculate 2BR | Upgraded | Business Bay | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom+Study| Canal View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Living | Unfurnished | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Furnished Higher Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Investment Deal | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |