| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront | Elite | Prime Area | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
100% ownership | 845,000 Below Price Paid | Business Bay | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Tenanted | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline Living | Spacious 2BR | Business Bay | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT PRICE | High Floor Studio | CALL NOW | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,229,999
3,288 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Canal View|High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 104 sqft |
AED 450,000
4,328 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | Elegant | Business Bay | 2 | 5,043 sqft |
AED 22,999,999
4,561 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Furnished | Community View | Business Bay | 2 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Comfortable Size | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest layout | Stunning building | Motivated seller | Business Bay | 1 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Canal View | Upgraded |Corner Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | 2Bedroom | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
The Hometeam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living Redefined | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Smart Home | Prime Location | Regalia Busine... | Business Bay | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1 BR plus Burj Khalifa and Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Maids | Luxury Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 4 | 2,799 sqft |
AED 16,162,230
5,773 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Investor Deal| Handover End 2027 | Business Bay | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Canal View | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio l MAG 318 l Ready To Move | Business Bay | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New | Exclusive | Corner Unit | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Prime Location | Corner unit | Business Bay | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | High Investment Return | Business Bay | Studio | 655 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
+1 listings |