| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor| Fully Furnished | Investment| Brand New | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RARE UNIT | VACANT NOW | SPACIOUS | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Royal 1BR Suite with Private Pool | Prime Downtown Address |... | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio I Damac Avanti Tower | Business Bay I... | Business Bay | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Raqba Realty
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Central Location | Best Price | Business Bay | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | BURJ & CANAL VIEW | BEST LAYOUT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio Apartment | Modern Design | Business Bay | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,325,888
3,040 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Hotel Apartment | High Floor | High ROI | Prime Locat... | Business Bay | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | ready | Business Bay | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Skyline View | Fully Furnished | Higher Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ideal Investment | Modern Interiors | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,549,900
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | SMART INTERIOR | 1BHK | INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Canal View | Best Location | Business Bay | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Rented | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | One Bed Hotel Unit | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Ramzin Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Contemporary Design | Limited Units | Business Bay | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
4,459 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Big Apartment | 2200 sqft | Well Maintained | Business Bay | 3 | 2,204 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Asset Pro Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt | Open View | Watch Video | Business Bay | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Asset Pro Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in | Business Bay | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant Now | Close to Metro | Business Bay | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Partial Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
3,934 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
lowest price deal | spacious layout| 50% needed for transfer | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Burj Al Arab Views | Fully Furnished | Pr... | Business Bay | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Premier Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Furnished | Tenanted | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 651 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |