| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%Down payment| ITALY IN DUBAI| COMMUNITY NOT JUST UNIT | City of Arabia | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / High ROI / Premium Living /... | City of Arabia | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IDEAL LOCATION | MODERN COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | City of Arabia | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio in Azizi Milan 20 | Prime City of Arabia Locat... | City of Arabia | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Azizi Milan 55 | Dubailand's New Landmark | City of Arabia | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 592,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY || HIGH ROI || PRIME LOCATION | City of Arabia | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bedroom in Azizi Milan Tower G | Prime Location... | City of Arabia | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 963,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Location| High ROI|LUXURY LIVING | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 586,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Location| High ROI|LUXURY LIVING | City of Arabia | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Azizi Milan 9 | Modern Comfort in City of... | City of Arabia | Studio | 582 sqft |
AED 948,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Views | Prime Location | High ROI | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,569,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury 1 BHK | High ROI | Smart Waterfront Living | City of Arabia | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Stock | Luxury Living | High Demand Area | City of Arabia | 3 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK in Azizi Milan | City of Arabia | Near IMG World | Dis... | City of Arabia | 1 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,138,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Milan 30 City of Arabia Dubai | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,727,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Milan City 28 Azizi Milan City of Arabia Dubai | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,727,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Design | Prime Location | Lagoon View | City of Arabia | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 582,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Azizi Milan 18 | Prime Dubai land | City of Arabia | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 743,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
I S P R Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
AI SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | City of Arabia | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 741,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | AI SMART HOME | Q4 2027 | City of Arabia | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 772,350
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Modern Layout | Payment Plan | City of Arabia | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | ITALIAN STYLE | PRIME LOCATION | City of Arabia | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Wings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location || Easy access to major roads || Amenities Vi... | City of Arabia | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Branded Residences | Modern Living | City of Arabia | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Luxury Living in City of Arabia | Aziz... | City of Arabia | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |