Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia Studio 430 sqft
AED 720,000
1,674 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Charlotte roberts
Italian-Inspired Studio | Crystal Lagoon Living | Azizi Mila...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 357 sqft
AED 653,000
1,827 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Anju Anil
1 Bedroom Apartment | Luxury Living in City of Arabia | Aziz...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 777 sqft
AED 1,108,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Anju Anil
Fully Furnished | Modern Huge Studio | Mag 330
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 590 sqft
AED 740,000
1,254 AED/sqft
Triangle City Real Estate
Adeel Maqsood
Prime location || Easy access to major roads || Amenities Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia 1 764 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
Mohamed Abdel Azeem
+3 listings
Exclusive Lavish 1-Bedroom | Lagoon View | Tranquil Living
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia 1 764 sqft
AED 1,299,999
1,702 AED/sqft
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
Mohamed Saeed
+3 listings
High ROI I Branded Residences | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia Studio 429 sqft
AED 820,000
1,911 AED/sqft
N E T Realestate
Sadiyah Khan
LUXURY STUDIO | ITALIAN STYLE | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 365 sqft
AED 649,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Eagle Wings Real Estate
Syed Hasnat Zahoor
+1 listings
High ROI | Spacious Modern Layout | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 777 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohammed Lotfy
LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | AI SMART HOME | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia Studio 465 sqft
AED 772,350
1,662 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Mohamad Jbara
AI SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia Studio 438 sqft
AED 741,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Mohamad Jbara
Modern Studio | Azizi Milan 18 | Prime Dubai land
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 348 sqft
AED 743,000
2,135 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
Italian Design | Prime Location | Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan
City of Arabia Studio 335 sqft
AED 582,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Omnisphere Real Estate
Yossef Arab
Azizi Milan City 28 Azizi Milan City of Arabia Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,164 sqft
AED 1,727,000
1,483 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
Azizi Milan 30 City of Arabia Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,211 sqft
AED 1,727,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
1 BHK in Azizi Milan | City of Arabia | Near IMG World | Dis...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 1,285 sqft
AED 1,138,000
886 AED/sqft
Nova Eternity Real Estate
Anand Rameshbhai Akh...
Limited Stock | Luxury Living | High Demand Area
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 3 1,594 sqft
AED 2,030,000
1,273 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Khawaja Shaff Ahmad
+1 listings
Exclusive Luxury 1 BHK | High ROI | Smart Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia 1 764 sqft
AED 1,299,999
1,702 AED/sqft
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
Mohamed Abdel Azeem
+3 listings
Lagoon Views | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,569,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Omnisphere Real Estate
Yossef Arab
Spacious Studio | Azizi Milan 9 | Modern Comfort in City of...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 582 sqft
AED 948,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
High-Demand Location| High ROI|LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 674 sqft
AED 990,000
1,469 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Khawaja Shaff Ahmad
+5 listings
High-Demand Location| High ROI|LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 337 sqft
AED 586,000
1,739 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Khawaja Shaff Ahmad
+4 listings
IDEAL LOCATION | MODERN COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 339 sqft
AED 579,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Yaseen Abdul Samath
Exclusive 1-Bedroom in Azizi Milan Tower G | Prime Location...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 652 sqft
AED 963,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+1 listings
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY || HIGH ROI || PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 339 sqft
AED 579,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Yaseen Abdul Samath