| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
fully finished 2BED 1074sqf for sale in Dubai / Culture Vill... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Artistic Living | Ellington’s Masterpiece in Dubai Creek | G... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious 2 + Maids | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Strong ROI | 1BR | Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To Metro | Vacant | Spcious | Community View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,732 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living | Multiple Options Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Waterfront 1BR | Multiple Views | Pool & Gym | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,058,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vast Spaces | Cultural Living | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,780 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Less price in JADDAF-cash price offer-Ready next year-Total... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High ROI | Stylish Interior | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,176,680
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
ART BAY WEST | Huge Size | Q3 Handover | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 3 plus Maid´s | Terrace | Versace Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,895 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious | Handover Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Water Front Living | A Must See | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Less price in JADDAF-Ready next year-cash price Exclusive-lu... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Building Expert | Waterfront | Geniune resale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1 BR For Sale | Semi Open Kitchen | Fully Furnished Nea... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Stuning Views I Special Cash Offer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,797,280
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek View | Premium Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious Layout | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Contemporary Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |