Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Luxury Townhouses | Best Deal
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mohamed Omer
Type Th12m | Middle Unit | Single Row | Brand New
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,000,000
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
+5 listings
Hot Deal | Luxury Townhouse | Handover Q2 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 1,800,000
765 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Lucy Wren
+1 listings
4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Natura, Damac Hills 2 Scenic...
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,832 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,255 AED/sqft
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
Ali Ahmad Jahani
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Prime Location | Garden | Open Kitchen
Villas Ready Vardon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,151 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Fathima Zahira
+14 listings
4BR | Corner Unit | With Study + Laundry | Q2 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,416 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Richa Anand
+1 listings
Below OP | Handover in August | 4bed + Study Villa
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Jhuma Dey
+1 listings
END UNIT | SINGLE ROW | PARK FACING
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,567 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
Nysa Kinger
R5M | 5 BEDROOM | TENANTED | INVESTORS DEAL
Townhouses Ready Amargo
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 1,208 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
Yoho Properties
Mithil Kalianpur
Pool View / Large Garden / Landscaped
Villas Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 3,466 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Benchmark Properties
Christopher Philip
Vastu Compliant | Vacant | SingleRow
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,882 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,275 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Enamul Haque
5 Bed+M Twin Villa | OP Resale | Handover Q4 26
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,516 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Lyndsay Foster
R2M14 I Fully Furnished I Rented I High ROI
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,634 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
Real Choice Real Estate
Samia Jouini
Private Garden | Spacious Rooms | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Basswood
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,802 sqft
AED 1,600,000
888 AED/sqft
Kaye & Co Real Estate
Satya Venkat
Single Row I Tenanted I High ROI I Spacious
Townhouses Ready
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
Real Choice Real Estate
Samia Jouini
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Luxury Living
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
Hemnet Properties
Asif Iqbal
+4 listings
3 BHK+ Maid| Huge Layout | Lowest in Market
Townhouses Ready Sanctnary
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Alemazung Marauchi
Large Layout | Tenanted | Investor's Deal
Villas Ready Sanctnary
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,483 sqft
AED 2,300,000
926 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Klaudia Podgorska
+2 listings
Original Price | Corner Special Unit | Great Deal
Villas Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,875 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,067 AED/sqft
Perfect Living Real Estat...
Sameh Alam Aldeen
Middle Unit I Prime Location I Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,086 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Robin Emmanuel
+4 listings
Tw23 | Park View | Single Row | Q1 2027
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,456 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,466 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Alexey Chernov
L-Shaped Garden | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,913 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,281 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdul Faheem
Investor Deal | High ROI Potential | Flexible PP
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,069 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
+1 listings
End corner|Holiday Home|Upgraded|Faces Park&Pool
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Alemazung Marauchi H...
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Bigger Size
Villas Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,416 sqft
AED 1,599,999
662 AED/sqft
Delicate Real Estate
Syed Abdul Raheem