| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Resale Unit | Spacious Layout | High ROI | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR l DIFC VIEW l NO COMISSION | DIFC | 2 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 8,652,295
3,503 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Rare Sky Mansion | Ultra Luxury Duplex | Legacy Penthouse | DIFC | 4 | 8,277 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
4,410 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | BK Views | Highest ROI | DIFC | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Branded Luxury Living | High ROI | DIFC | 2 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 8,106,655
3,281 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM l ZABEEL VIEW l NO COMISSION | DIFC | 1 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 4,737,408
3,964 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
High floor | High end finishes | Spacious layout | DIFC | 3 | 3,130 sqft |
AED 13,490,000
4,310 AED/sqft
|
Souvenir Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Re-sale | Exclusive | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,280 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Premium Unit I Luxurious Amenities | DIFC | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Upscale Living | DIFC | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,457 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Higher Floor | Penthouse | DIFC | 4 | 4,596 sqft |
AED 8,683,500
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Elegantly Furnish | Maid Room | DIFC | 3 | 3,622 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,141 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Za'abeel | Future Hub | Strategic Investment | DIFC | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Corner Unit | Investor Deal | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Apartment | DIFC | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
3,817 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,367 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,869 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 2 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unfurnished Studio | Prime DIFC Location | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Apartment | Prime Location | DIFC Views | DIFC | 3 | 2,069 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished | Investment Opportunity | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC View | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | Studio | 540 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Upgraded corner 2 bed in the happening place-DIFC | DIFC | 2 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Wave Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Penthouse | Incredible Finish | DIFC | 3 | 2,474 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,002 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | DIFC Heights | Prime location | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,132 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |