| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% ROI - Multiple Units - Vacant | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | with Store | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom || Near Metro ||Garden VIEW | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 770,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
(VACANT) 2BEDROOM DISTRESS DEAL || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR AT... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Private pool I prime location I Stylish Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Nearby Metro | Lowest Price | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bed+maid Italian brand, fully furnished. . . step from the... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAST 1BHK IN PROJECT_SPACIOUS HIGH FLOOR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented With Eviction Notice - 2 Bed + Store | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
885 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Private Pool | Next to Metro | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,262,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Italian Elegance | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,570,250
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Q4 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO STATION || WE... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Opp Metro Station | Investor Unit | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 + Study | Furnished | Negotiable Price | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | High-Quality by Prescott... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Luxurious|POOL view| Beverly Gard... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UR LAST CHANCE | GET CANCELLATION 1BHK BEST PRICE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY Q3 2026!_CANCELLATION!!_3MINS WALK TO METRO! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_READY JUNE!_BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished and Modern | Premium Finishes | Pool and Park View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Spacious Layout | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
936 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 + Store + Laundry | High Rental Demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
929 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Largest layout | Top Floor Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Resort Amenities | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |