| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
METROCONNECTED | ITALIAN FINISHING | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | 50/50 Payment Plan | Spacious Layout with p... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 750,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Community View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to metro | Fully Furnished | Great offers | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 1,751,500
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
L-Shape Studio With 1 Storage | Next To swimming Pool & Kids... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Iconic Design | California 1 by Samana | Resort-S... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,195,983
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Branded Residences | 100m Pool | 1 Min to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Near Metro | High Demand | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 760,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover Soon | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Unique Design | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elite Unit | Desirable Location | Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ONE BED ROOM FOR SELL//CLOSED THE GARDEN METRO STATION / | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Vastu | Pool View | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Exclusive | Huge Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Exclusive | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Elegant 1 Bed | Private Pool | Premium Qu... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studios to 2BR with Private Pools | Hotel Services | Prime A... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,535,350
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Branded Residences | Investment Opportunit... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Exclusive | Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Near metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,989,094
2,210 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Studio Unit | Vacant Now! | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Tulip Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One bedroom with 2 Huge Size Balconies | 1 Basement Covered... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |