| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Near to Metro Station | Next to Swimmin... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 524,999
1,084 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STREET 8 | 1BHK |RIGHT NEXT TO DG METRO & DG PAVALLION | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 770,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL MULTIPLE ONE BEDROOM WITH BALCONY FOR SALE O... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 770,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ideal for End users & Investors | Best Price. | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 780,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Trussardi Residences 2 | Marina & Pool Views... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | UNFURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 830,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
premium living_Multiple Views_best interiors_call! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,076,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT LARGE U TYPE 1BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 840,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR NEAR AT SWIMMING POOL AREA || VACANT || NEAR AT METRO ST... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with Italian brand fur... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Premium | Near Metro | Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE | AED 520K With BALCONY | CLOSE TO METRO | R... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
premium living_Multiple Views_best interiors_call! | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Luxury 1-Bedroom | Metro-Friendly Locat... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
A M A Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom Converted In Two Bedroom | Next to Metro | Vacan... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION " HOT DEAL " ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE | 800K... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 800,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge 2 Bed + Store + Laundry | 2 Balconies | Corner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
821 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || 2 BR || BEST DEAL || VACANT || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1BHK WITH BALCONY PRIME LOCATION RIGHT NEXT TO PAVALLION & D... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 770,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO LARGE U TYPE 1BED AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 790,000
825 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO STUDIO AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |