| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | High-Quality by Prescott... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK+Private Pool | Next to Metro | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,262,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAST 1BHK IN PROJECT_SPACIOUS HIGH FLOOR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% ROI - Multiple Units - Vacant | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
(VACANT) 2BEDROOM DISTRESS DEAL || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR AT... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Tenanted - Close to Metro - Investment Opportunity | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bed+maid Italian brand, fully furnished. . . step from the... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private pool I prime location I Stylish Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Nearby Metro | Lowest Price | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom || Near Metro ||Garden VIEW | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 770,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | with Store | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || 2BR || RENTED || WELL MAINTAINED || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Living at Floarea Vista| Mashriq Elite | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | 8% ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded 1 Bed | Next To Metro | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,160
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | PREMIUM LIVING | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Store Room | H. O. Q2 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Bed Apartment| Fully Family area| Near Metro| For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Q2 2026 | Smart Home | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR Apartment in Al Furjan - Enqlave | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Prima Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Kitchen Layout | Ground Floor | Rented Unit | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 840,000
868 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Marina Skyline & Discovery Garden View | Fully Furn... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
1 Percent Payment Plan | Near Metro | Private Pool | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Community View | Stylish 2-Bed | Premium Am... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BR | Fully Furnished | Close to metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,086,461
2,068 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |