| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR | Fully Furnished | Close to metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,086,461
2,068 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant - Close to Metro - 10% ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot offer || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Tenanted | Investor | Parking | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to the metro I High floor I High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Fully Furnished 1BR | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal | Close to Metro | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Studio | Near to metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 1,081,337
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive deal | 1BHK + Maidroom | Negotiable | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location| Motivated Seller | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR with Private Pool | High End Living | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,222,222
1,387 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Move In Ready | Spacious Layout | Community Views | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio| High Floor | Next to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Pool View|High Floor |Spacious Layout | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
2 bed+ store | 2 Balconies | Rented | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
875 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms plus Study – Handover in 2026 – Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Modern Layout | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Walking Distance To Metro - Tenanted - Investment Venture | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | 1 Bed Spacious Unit | 2026 Handover | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro I Low Floor I Best Price | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Elegant Interior | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Compact Apartment | Close to Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Next To Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK + Study | Balcony | Near Discovery Gardens Met... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Belle Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO MULTIPLE LARGE STUDIO FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |