| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT LARGE U TYPE 1BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 840,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL MULTIPLE ONE BEDROOM WITH BALCONY FOR SALE O... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 770,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ideal for End users & Investors | Best Price. | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 780,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | UNFURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 830,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Trussardi Residences 2 | Marina & Pool Views... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
premium living_Multiple Views_best interiors_call! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,076,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio For Sale | Luxury Living | Cash Buyer | Next T... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With 2 Inaccessible Balconies | Just Next to The... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Near to Metro Station | Next to Swimmin... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 524,999
1,084 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STREET 8 | 1BHK |RIGHT NEXT TO DG METRO & DG PAVALLION | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 770,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Option | Exclusive | Community View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Exquisite 2-Bed | Negotiable Payment Plan... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Garden View | Fully Renovated | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Unfurnished Studio | 1 Basement Parking & Fr... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,274 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT| XXL STUDIO WITH BALCONY AVAILABLE FOR SALE CLOSE TO... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
DEAL MULTIPLE 1 BHK WITH BALCONY FOR SALE ONLY 745K | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 815,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed Apartment | Discovery Gardens | AE. . . | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 805,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ST8 |AMAZING DEAL|UNFURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE ONLY 530K | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | LARGEST LAYOUT | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Multiple Option | Huge Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI I Vast Compliant I Close to Metro I Negotiable | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
— |