| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NO COMISSION PREMIUM FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION TWIN TOWER 2BE... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Option | Exclusive | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED LUXURY | POST HANDOVER | GOOD ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor deal | Premium Finish | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,812,794
1,814 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER | BRANDED LIVING | BOOK NOW | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Modern Design | Great Investment | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Analah21 Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | HANDOVER SOON | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Trussardi Residences 2 | Pool & Marina Views | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,197,040
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studios to 2BR with Private Pools | Hotel Services | Prime A... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,535,350
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Studio Unit | Vacant Now! | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Tulip Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Exclusive | Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Exclusive | Huge Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Branded Residences | Investment Opportunit... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Near metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,989,094
2,210 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One bedroom with 2 Huge Size Balconies | 1 Basement Covered... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Exclusive | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Elegant 1 Bed | Private Pool | Premium Qu... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Vastu | Pool View | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRANDED•PRIVATE POOL•WISE MOVE•6YRS PP•GO! | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Branded Residences | 100m Pool | 1 Min to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONE BED ROOM FOR SELL//CLOSED THE GARDEN METRO STATION / | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
L-Shape Studio With 1 Storage | Next To swimming Pool & Kids... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Iconic Design | California 1 by Samana | Resort-S... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,195,983
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Unit | Desirable Location | Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |