| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Premium Interior | Unique Styl... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM + BALCONY | U & V TYPE | NEAR METRO | STREET 3 &... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 780,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro| Near Handover| Hot Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio with Big Balcony for Sale in Zen Cluster | Near Garde... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Near Metro Access | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,173,236
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View 1 Bedroom+Balcony Havelock Residence 2 Metro Stati... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Black Feather Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bed | Pool View | Investor's Deal | Premium Interi... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale|Discovery garden| Mogul Cluster... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 820,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Luxury | Italian Branded | Resort-Style Amenities | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 990,905
2,304 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR TRUSSARDI TOWER 1 INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | LUXURY LAYOU... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,747,471
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Vacant Soon | Close to Amenities | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BR | ITALIAN BRAND | FULLY FURNISHED | TRUSSARDI RE... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,989,094
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Modified Studio for Sale | Prime Location... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Spacious Layout | Prim... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 750,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elite 2-Bed | Pool View | Investor's Deal | Negotiable Payme... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Right On The Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,146,367
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Close to Metro I Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Here’s the corrected and professional version: “One-Bedroom... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 805,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LEGAL NOTICE GIVEN U TYPE NEAR METRO 1BEDROOM FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 800,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY ITALIAN BRANDED RESIDENCE | 1 BR TRUSSARDI TOWER 2 |... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,210,620
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
“Luxury Studio in Prime Area | Ideal for Investors | High Re... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Copy of Studio with Big Balcony for Sale in Zen Cluster | Ne... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STYLE | OFF-PLAN STUDIO UNIT | TRUSSARDI RESIDENCES T... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,147,980
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD | INVESTMENT APARTMENT | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Prime Location||High... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |