| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NO Calls - WA only - Sea View | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Hi... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
3,548 AED/sqft
|
Manoj Kumar Shankardas La...
|
— |
|
|
NO Calls - WA only - | Vacant | Spacious | 2 Bed | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 5,195,000
3,463 AED/sqft
|
Manoj Kumar Shankardas La...
|
— |
|
|
Whatsapp Only - Vacant | Upgraded | Business Bay View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Manoj Kumar Shankardas La...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Burj Khalifa | Hig... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | 2 Min to Burj Khalifa | Panoramic Views |... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Full Burj Khalifa Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 9,550,000
4,725 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Apt | Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 8,980,000
4,764 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Semi Upgraded | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I 60/40 PP I Ready Q4 2027 | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,759 sqft |
AED 9,093,000
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress below OP | High Floor | Burj view | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,139,000
3,638 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Burj View | Multiple units | Soon H. O | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
5,406 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
NO Calls - Middle unit | RENTED| Burj Khalifa View | High Fl... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
4,853 AED/sqft
|
Manoj Kumar Shankardas La...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | Prime Investment Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Luxury Apartment | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,239 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM | SERVICE APARTMENT | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Corner Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern Living | Downtown Area | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | ST REGIS | Exquisite lifestyle | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Best PricelPartial BLVD & Full sea viewlFurnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | LESS THAN OP | EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 5,840,000
4,039 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Canal View | Corner unit | Mid floor | Ready and Va... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 5,399,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | High Floor | Burj Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | High Capital Apprec... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 12,499,999
6,805 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Brand New Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented - Fully Furnished - Bright Layout - Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |