Properties

3,096 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor Unit | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyblade
Downtown Dubai 3 2,187 sqft
AED 12,591,299
5,757 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
+1 listings
ICONIC LIVING REDEFINED IN THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti
Downtown Dubai 2 1,836 sqft
AED 14,899,999
8,115 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Mohamed Yoonus Han
LUXURY LIVING WITH STUNNING CONTEMPORARY DESIGN
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti
Downtown Dubai 2 1,836 sqft
AED 14,099,999
7,680 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Mohamed Yoonus Han
+5 listings
ELEVATED LIFESTYLE IN A MODERN ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti
Downtown Dubai 2 1,836 sqft
AED 13,799,999
7,516 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
STYLISH HOME FEATURING FLOOR-TO-CEILING WINDOWS
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti
Downtown Dubai 2 1,836 sqft
AED 13,599,999
7,407 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
+1 listings
PHPP | Vacant | High Floor with Majestic View
Apartments Ready Forte
Downtown Dubai 3 1,670 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,934 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Prateek Kumar
+1 listings
Best Layout | Furnished Apt | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Vida Residence Downtown
Downtown Dubai 2 1,389 sqft
AED 4,599,999
3,312 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mahmoud Yossif
+1 listings
High Floor | Premium Unit | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Financial Center Road
Downtown Dubai 1 804 sqft
AED 2,900,000
3,607 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Sabeel Abdul Rahim
2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Inaura Hotels & Residences
Downtown Dubai 2 1,363 sqft
AED 7,340,000
5,385 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
+2 listings
VERY HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Ready Forte
Downtown Dubai 2 1,108 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,933 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
+1 listings
Best Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready The Residences
Downtown Dubai 3 2,082 sqft
AED 7,000,000
3,362 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Myles Protheroe
+1 listings
Exclusive | Multiple Balconies | High floor
Apartments Ready Opera Grand
Downtown Dubai 4 3,056 sqft
AED 13,000,000
4,254 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Youssef Fayez Nabels...
RAMADAN OFFER | Large Balcony | Furnished | Ready
Apartments Ready Forte
Downtown Dubai 3 2,468 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,634 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
High-Floor 1BR | Rixos Downtown | Marasi Views
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Financial Center Road
Downtown Dubai 1 858 sqft
AED 2,697,000
3,143 AED/sqft
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
Vaibhav Jaiswal
Vacant | Canal View | Great Opportunity
Apartments Ready Burj Al Nujoom
Downtown Dubai 2 1,390 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,798 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Yves Laxamana
Best Deal | Genuine Resale | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan St. Regis Residences Financial Center Road
Downtown Dubai 1 1,441 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,151 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tamara Bakir
+1 listings
Reasonable Offers Considered | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready The Lofts
Downtown Dubai 1 916 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,456 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
+1 listings
Luxury Burj Khalifa Penthouse | Fountain View
Apartments Ready Burj Khalifa
Downtown Dubai 2 2,058 sqft
AED 35,000,000
17,007 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Oksana Uzgalova
Private Garden Corner | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Apartments Ready Old Town
Downtown Dubai 3 3,379 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,220 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oleg Sobetchi
+1 listings
3 BR Plus Maid | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready The Residences
Downtown Dubai 3 1,838 sqft
AED 6,400,000
3,482 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
Mehrazin Mahdavi
+1 listings
Direct Burj View | Premium Furnishings | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Burj Vista
Downtown Dubai 1 878 sqft
AED 3,990,000
4,544 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Thamanna Zarathul
Ready in 2 Months | Full Burj View | High Floor
Downtown Dubai 4 3,298 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,790 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Saloomeh Ainavi
Best Deal with Study Room | Modern Layout
Downtown Dubai 2 1,569 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,422 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tamara Bakir
+1 listings
Luxury 2 bed | Fully Furnished | Canal View
Apartments Ready Imperial Avenue
Downtown Dubai 2 1,375 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,727 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Neelam Katira
+1 listings
Corner unit | Mid floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready Forte
Downtown Dubai 2 1,089 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,801 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Archie Murdoch
+1 listings