| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor Unit | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 12,591,299
5,757 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ICONIC LIVING REDEFINED IN THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 14,899,999
8,115 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING WITH STUNNING CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 14,099,999
7,680 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED LIFESTYLE IN A MODERN ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 13,799,999
7,516 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH HOME FEATURING FLOOR-TO-CEILING WINDOWS | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 13,599,999
7,407 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Vacant | High Floor with Majestic View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Furnished Apt | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
3,312 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Unit | Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,607 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 7,340,000
5,385 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VERY HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,933 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple Balconies | High floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,056 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
4,254 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Large Balcony | Furnished | Ready | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,634 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Rixos Downtown | Marasi Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 2,697,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Canal View | Great Opportunity | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Genuine Resale | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reasonable Offers Considered | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Burj Khalifa Penthouse | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
17,007 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden Corner | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,379 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Plus Maid | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Burj View | Premium Furnishings | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
4,544 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 2 Months | Full Burj View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,790 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal with Study Room | Modern Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 bed | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Mid floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |