| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 3BR Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Baccarat | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,793 sqft |
AED 33,500,000
8,832 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Fountain View | Top Floor | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,826 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,591,299
5,730 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz | Branded | High Floor | Investment | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 22,099,999
8,160 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PERFECT INVESTMENT 10% ROI | BURJ KHALIFA VI... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 12,384,499
5,696 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished & Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,179 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Top Floor | Access to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,999,892
3,344 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Upgraded | Separate Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move in | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyblade by Binghatti/ Downtowns Dubai's newest Landmark/ Of... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 13,174,999
6,060 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN I HIGH ROI I PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout / Pool and City View / Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,218 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR in Address Downtown | High Floor | Vacan... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor and Furnished Apt | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,862 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Furnished | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 2-Bedroom | Full Burj Khalifa and Fountain... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,846 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3 Bedroom Duplex | Branded Residence | Address... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 5,625 sqft |
AED 26,776,888
4,760 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Tenanted Investment | Great Return | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | 4 BR + Maid's | Corner Layout | Pri... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,281 sqft |
AED 21,570,000
6,574 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Duplex | Burj Khalifa View | Ultra Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 7,449 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
6,041 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATER CANAL VIEW + BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | SUPER PRICE | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,679 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,585 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Full Burj View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 6,550,000
4,809 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti | Ultra-Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,499,999
6,264 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
04 Series | Best Price | Center Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 10,100,000
5,831 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
Access To Dubai Mall | Furnished | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
99 Real Estate
|
— |