| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Upgraded Furnished Fountain View Mid FL | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,269 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Near Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa| Large Corner Layout | Dual Balconies | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC VIEW | 2BR +STUDY | HUGE LIVING ROOM | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | + MAID'S ROOM | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY WITH EXQUISITE FINISHES | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 12,499,999
6,808 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded & Furnished | High Floor | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 1,399,878
2,578 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Branded Tower | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 22,599,999
8,345 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOLTA TOWER || PREMIUM OFF-PLAN 2BHK for SALE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
M N H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj Khalifa View | Smart Home | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 9,550,000
5,200 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Well Maintained | Area Specialist | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW | MIDDLE FLOOR | NEGOTIABLE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| Upgraded| High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
2,585 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
SOL Fairmont | Iconic Views & Premium Finishes | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,801 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
3,785 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Trophy Asset | Luxurious Penthouse I Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 7,097 sqft |
AED 56,000,000
7,891 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Ready Now | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 4,899,999
4,483 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE |VACANT |HIGH FLOOR + HUGE UNIT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
4,105 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Furnished | Serviced | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Blakes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,614 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | 2Y PHPP | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Remarkable View | Modernly Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,190 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AVAILABLE | ULTRA LUXURY APT | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,840 sqft |
AED 17,200,000
6,056 AED/sqft
|
Eterno Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Large Layout | Amazing Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |