| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW| HIGH FLOOR| INVESTMENT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Handover Soon | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location | Largest Layout| Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2 Bedroom | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Furnished | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
Dobryakov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 30/70 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
5,452 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive Resale | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 8,822 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,534 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment/Perfect Location/High Roi | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
4,271 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Notice served | Renovated | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | 30/70 Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View | Luxury | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
5,659 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Huge Layout | Under Market | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 4,588,584
3,301 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,722 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Exclusive | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 5,275,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views l Selling OP l Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,907 sqft |
AED 6,062,000
3,179 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
5,337 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Best Priced | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Baths | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,825,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PENTHOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,455 sqft |
AED 15,986,250
3,588 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Full Burj View | 2 Bed | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,849,999
2,315 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Downtown Dubai Elegance | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,705,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |