Property Detail

High Floor | Exclusive | Prime Location
Downtown Dubai — BLVD Heights, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
2,411 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,576 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15025177
Reference L-241237
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Sarah Hussain
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in BLVD Heights (15)
AED 2,500,000
Biggest Layout I Mid Floor I Amazing View
1 928 sqft Apartments
ABDELILAH RIDA
AED 2,500,000
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | High ROI
1 867 sqft Apartments
Parisa Mahaseni Aghdam
AED 2,500,000
Great Yield | Investor Deal | Exclusive
1 931 sqft Apartments
Joel Speed
AED 2,599,999
High floor | Spacious unit | Vacant now
1 867 sqft Apartments
Theo Selby
AED 2,600,000
Spacious 1 BR closed kitchen VOT | BLVD Heights
1 867 sqft Apartments
Matthew Harrison
AED 2,650,000
Huge Layout | Sea View | Investment Friendly
1 931 sqft Apartments
Emily Dyett
AED 2,700,000
Vacant / Modern / Prime Location / 1 Bed
1 867 sqft Apartments
Jordan Knight
AED 2,700,000
Largest Layout | Balcony | Fully Upgraded
1 920 sqft Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 3,500,000
Prime Location | Vacant| Panoramic View|
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Mira Orleadi
AED 3,500,000
Vacant - Specious 2 Bedrooms | Skyscrapers and Partial Burj...
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Masood
AED 3,900,000
Pool View | Spaciou Layout | Closed Kitchen |
2 1,615 sqft Apartments
Ahsan Khan
AED 3,950,000
Upgraded | Large Layout | Two Ensuite BRs