| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Views | Corner Unit | Investment Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
4,587 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | LARGEST LAYOUT | HIGHER FLOOR | LEAST PRICE | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
3,354 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Views | Vacant | High Spec Upgrades | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,622 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High ROI | Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor IFurnished IDowntown Area IReady 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,911 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Fountain View | Luxurious | Vacant | Big Size | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
6,261 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | High Floor | Burj View | Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,296 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Luxury | 4 Bedroom| Panoramic View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,805 sqft |
AED 22,618,888
4,707 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Burj View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR 2 Baths | Low Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serviced apartment | Partial BK view | Rented | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
4,265 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Hot price | Premium location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse I HIGH ROI I Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,570 sqft |
AED 43,146,000
7,747 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Luxurious Unit | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,672 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Blvd View | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6BR Sky Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | 7% ROI | Downtown Dubai | 6 | 17,770 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
7,316 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded 4 Bed | Elite Living | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,407 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully furnished | Large layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout with Maids Room | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,417 sqft |
AED 7,990,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living I Prime Location I Beautiful Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 6,096,540
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |