| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom+ Study I Available Now I Blvd View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown Skyline View | World-Class Location | 1BR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Rare Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,269 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,135 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Family Living | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,897 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
4,799 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Modern Design | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduction | Vacant on Transfer | Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Burj Khalifa View | 3 Bed | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
5,392 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Large layout | Maids room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR W Residences Downtown Burj View | Handover Soon |... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,542 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Water Views | Ready 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,405 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | 2 Bedroom | Great Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Size | High Floor | Spacious | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Handover in Q3/2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Retreat | Premium 1BR Residence | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
City Glow Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Handover Soon | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,397 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
5,003 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR Residence | Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 8,822 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
5,101 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
3,408 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Burj and Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Burj View | Private Pool | Prime Investment | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,378 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Most Demanded | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
4,881 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Prime Location | Zabeel View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reduced | Upgraded Unit | High Floor | Sea Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Opera District | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |