| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Balcony | City View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious+Modern 2BR | Furnished | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,420 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor |Elegant Living |Prime Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Downtown Investment Asset| High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Reehan 6 | 1 bed | Bright layout | BK View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Blue Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR Sky Mansion | 3663.81 Sqft | Private Pool | Do... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| Boulevard Views|Maids Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | Your Dream home Awaits | 1 Bed + Study | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Low Floor | Good Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | Podium Vill... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 15,499,999
5,542 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open to Offers | Spacious | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 3,025,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turn-Key | Vacant | Reehan | 2BR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,378 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,872 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | High floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,717 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Location | Burj Khalifa View | 04 Series | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
4,002 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | High Floor | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | City Views | 2 Balconies | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR + MAID'S ROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | ST... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,333 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Unique Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
4,135 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Large Terrace | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,431 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Old Town Charm |Burj Khalifa View| Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 3,649,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View |Study| Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,899,950
3,536 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge 2 Beds | Best Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,899,950
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Views of Burj and Fountain | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 7,999,888
4,290 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+1 listings |