| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant |2 BR Plus Study| Fully Upgraded| Must See | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing View I High Floor I 2BR Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Facing | Vacant | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
All Bills Inc | Upgraded Unit I Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Upgraded | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Specious Open View 3 Min Walk Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,270 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Large layout | Bright | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown View | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
4,818 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | Motivated Seller| Canal View| Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Open for Offers | Serious Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maids | Family Lounge | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,129 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa | High End Unit | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Luxurious 1BR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,045,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FURNISHED | MALL ACCESS | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,897 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Park view | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,184 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Iconic Location | Rented Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Charming 1bed | Private Garden | Heart of Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Vacant Soon | Boulevard View | Study | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Full Burj & Fountain View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,709 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Zaabeel and DIFC View | PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
5,199 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FOUNTAIN VIEW | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living I Spacious I Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Fully Ready | Prime Location Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+5 listings |