| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOTEL APARTMENT |BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MODERN LAYOUT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,296 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Very well Priced | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,131 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant Apt | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 3,999,888
3,445 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Next To Burj Khalifa | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Apartment| Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | Private Garden | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | High Floor | Sea & SZR Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 3,730,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Sea And Skyline View | With Maids Room | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj and Boulevard VIew | Prime Location | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Unit | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern | Spacious | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR closed kitchen VOT | BLVD Heights | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Middle Unit | With Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,983 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY APT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,840 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
7,218 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Chiller Free | Blvd View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Downtown City View | Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Luxury Homes | Inquire Now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,890 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View | High Floor | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,420 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME DOWNTOWN LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,945 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View-Vacant-Highest Floor-Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 3,049,990
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | 2 BR with Maid | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Elegant I Spacious I Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | 2BR | Mid Floor | Full Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,966 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |