Property Detail

Spacious 1 BR closed kitchen VOT | BLVD Heights
Downtown Dubai — BLVD Heights, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
2,999 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
867 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14272286
Reference LP47959
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency LuxuryProperty. com
Agent Matthew Harrison
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:05
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,599,999
White & Co
Theo Selby
867 sqft
Same Price
More listings in BLVD Heights (15)
AED 2,500,000
Great Yield | Investor Deal | Exclusive
1 931 sqft Apartments
Joel Speed
AED 2,500,000
Biggest Layout I Mid Floor I Amazing View
1 928 sqft Apartments
ABDELILAH RIDA
AED 2,650,000
Huge Layout | Sea View | Investment Friendly
1 931 sqft Apartments
Emily Dyett
AED 2,700,000
Largest Layout | Balcony | Fully Upgraded
1 920 sqft Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 3,500,000
Prime Location | Vacant| Panoramic View|
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Mira Orleadi
AED 3,500,000
Vacant - Specious 2 Bedrooms | Skyscrapers and Partial Burj...
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Masood
AED 3,800,000
High Floor | Exclusive | Prime Location
2 1,576 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 3,900,000
Pool View | Spaciou Layout | Closed Kitchen |
2 1,615 sqft Apartments
Ahsan Khan
AED 3,900,000
Best PricelPartial BLVD & Full sea viewlFurnished
2 1,567 sqft Apartments
Jamaica Deri
AED 3,950,000
Upgraded | Large Layout | Two Ensuite BRs
2 1,580 sqft Apartments
Omar Bayat
AED 3,950,000