| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Area | Burj and Opera View | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Corner Unit | HO 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,498 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Open View I High Floor I Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Skyline View |Luxury Living |Near Burj | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,901 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View |Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
4,048 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
W Branded Custom Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,174 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
4,791 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
BLVD VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Fully Furnished | 1BK - Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,880 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Only 1 Unit Left !! | High ROI | Book Now | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 9,219,000
4,447 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High-Floor | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,899,500
3,689 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Blvd View | Investor Deal | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Type 1 | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 12,799,999
6,968 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 07 Layout | Opus & Mosque View | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | SKYBLADE | Flexible Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 13,459,999
6,126 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor and Furnished Apt | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Burj Khalifa View | Urgent Sale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,405 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Vacant | Good Condition | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Forte 1 | 2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
3,260 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Great Offers | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Maid Room | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
180 degree views | Vacant | Above 100th floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,492 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,792 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |