| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Burj Khalifa Views | Elegantly Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,705 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ideal Investment | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal & City View | Big Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,383 AED/sqft
|
N Y X Home Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Pool View | 2 + Study | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Prime Location | Vacant 05/2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 1 BR in Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Texas Realty
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Deal | Vacant | Spacious Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Location | Luxury Unit | Best Deal | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 6,144,500
4,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Mid Floor | Burj View | Ready Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | PHPP Included | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,843 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Sky Collection | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,623 sqft |
AED 31,900,000
6,900 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turn Key | Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sky Collection| Stunning View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,507 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,185 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj And Fountain View | Vacant | PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,711 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Demtco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 3,399,000
4,238 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Size/Vacant/Closed Kitchen | Open View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,230,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Best Layout | Full Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
5,178 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor with Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,695 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Steps to Burj Khalifa|City Skyline View|HO Q4 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,773 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | BELOW PURCHASE PRICE | HOT DEAL | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon| Prime Location | Motivated seller | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Elegance with City Views | Fully Paid | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
3,090 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj Khalif Area | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |