| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented Unit | Urgent Sale | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
World Class luxury living 3BR + Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
3,414 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
2BR plus Study | Vacant | View Today | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR - Vida Branded Downtown Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,679 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Luxury Living |Burj Khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 6,399,999
4,758 AED/sqft
|
One Portfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fountain Views | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 5,599,000
3,710 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Canal Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 5,590,000
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Infinity Pool | EMAAR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Stunning Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
3,502 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 5,849,000
3,876 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | 2 Br With Maid | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 3,060,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1bed | High Return Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Armani Residence | Italian Design | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
5,737 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Living | City View Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Building Specialist | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,637 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Upgraded - Post Handover | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 5,390,000
3,518 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | BLVD View | Luxury Living | Near Burj | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,459 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Unique Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
4,135 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Large Terrace | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,431 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Old Town Charm |Burj Khalifa View| Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 3,649,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View |Study| Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,899,950
3,536 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |