| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ideal Location | Large Layout | Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 2,035,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Biggest layout | Ready to move | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Premium Location | Branded by Rixos | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,230 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Iconic Tower| Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 16,999,999
6,706 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Furnished Upgraded 3 Bed w Maid | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,598 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,657 AED/sqft
|
Smart Living Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Boulevard view | Bright Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rented Jan 2027 | City Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Stunning Boulevard View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | High End | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,499,999
6,264 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Canal view | 1 bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,833,636
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR | Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,645 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Full Furnished | Full Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,870,000
3,568 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
— |
|
|
Best priced 01 | Vacant now | Brand new | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,899,999
3,641 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best layout || 2BR with Canal View || Prime Loc | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,309 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amenities view | Low price | Handover soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,085,000
3,546 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Perfect Condition | Opera House | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,999,888
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIgh Floor | Fully Furnished | Next to Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury 1 BR | Handover Q4 2027 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 3,649,999
3,779 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| Luxury Living | 02 Series | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,883 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60% Post Payment | 5 years | Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | VOT | Very High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
3,766 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Community Feel | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Residence | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
5,276 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |